Vai al contenuto principale

PERIODOMONORARIO (€/kWh) F1 (€/kWh)F2 (€/kWh) F3 (€/kWh)
Marzo 20240,0888620,0949310,0946170,081319
Febbraio 20240,0876260,0961470,0949180,076813
Gennaio 20240,0991570,1096530,1050710,089057
Dicembre 20230,1154610,131870,1186880,10536
Novembre 20230,1217360,1397320,1282560,105302
Ottobre 20230,1342550,1445560,1486310,119076
Settembre 20230,1156970,1185520,1280820,10599
Agosto 20230,1118890,1102610,1281230,104479
Luglio 20230,112090,1149080,122320,104336
Giugno 20230,1053410,1082020,1179640,096609
Maggio 20230,1057280,1099860,1198120,095115
Aprile 20230,1349720,1355450,1520480,126402
Marzo 20230,1363840,1397820,1519550,124657
Febbraio 20230,1610700,1743280,1728860,144217
Gennaio 20230,1744900,1962370,1842420,155096
Dicembre 20220,2949070,3607260,3099550,244941
Novembre 20220,2245120,2723470,2407090,181426
Ottobre 20220,2114970,2358720,2421450,177150
Settembre 20220,4299200,4602430,4713410,382074
Agosto 20220,5431540,5539600,6027790,503551
Luglio 20220,4416450,4952430,4732580,386068
Giugno 20220,2713110,2971710,2933080,241028
Maggio 20220,2300560,2372140,2535170,212329
Aprile 20220,2459750,2562270,2665850,228863